Retador-Games
21 al 22 de Enero 2017
Expo Feria Gómez Palacio.
Athlete (28) Wod 1 Wod 2 Wod 3 Wod 4 Wod 5a Wod 5b Wod 6
1 Luis Enrique Aramburo (654 pts)
1st (100 pts)
07:27
1st (100 pts)
05:23
5th (80 pts)
1490
1st (100 pts)
04:18
2nd (94 pts)
55
1st (100 pts)
06:28
5th (80 pts)
06:24
2 Jesús Banda Cortez (594 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
2nd (94 pts)
06:00
3rd (88 pts)
1575
3rd (88 pts)
04:35
3rd (88 pts)
52
3rd (88 pts)
07:22
8th (68 pts)
06:48
3 Adán Álvarez (572 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
3rd (88 pts)
06:07
7th (72 pts)
1410
6th (76 pts)
04:47
1st (100 pts)
61
7th (72 pts)
07:57
4th (84 pts)
06:01
4 Daniel Wong (564 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
5th (80 pts)
06:30
1st (100 pts)
1730
12th (56 pts)
05:03
6th (76 pts)
50
4th (84 pts)
07:40
3rd (88 pts)
05:58
5 Alan Antonio Gallardo Galindo (530 pts)
2nd (94 pts)
CAP+33
15th (50 pts)
09:22
2nd (94 pts)
1650
4th (84 pts)
04:38
6th (76 pts)
50
10th (60 pts)
CAP+5
7th (72 pts)
06:47
6 Edgar Almeida (522 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
6th (76 pts)
06:42
8th (68 pts)
1360
7th (72 pts)
04:48
8th (68 pts)
46
11th (58 pts)
CAP+8
1st (100 pts)
05:18
7 Marco Polo Ibarra Mireles (514 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
4th (84 pts)
06:22
4th (84 pts)
1560
14th (52 pts)
05:07
9th (64 pts)
45
5th (80 pts)
07:51
2nd (94 pts)
05:55
8 Jorge Fematt (492 pts)
4th (84 pts)
CAP+39
8th (68 pts)
07:20
11th (58 pts)
1240
17th (46 pts)
05:25
4th (84 pts)
51
6th (76 pts)
07:52
6th (76 pts)
06:43
9 Gustavo Jímenez (408 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
11th (58 pts)
08:52
14th (52 pts)
1205
10th (60 pts)
04:58
9th (64 pts)
45
2nd (94 pts)
07:02
10 Salvador Nájera (404 pts)
19th (42 pts)
CAP+78
7th (72 pts)
06:55
16th (48 pts)
1135
2nd (94 pts)
04:33
4th (84 pts)
51
9th (64 pts)
CAP+3
11 Luis Enrique González Montoya (394 pts)
2nd (94 pts)
CAP+33
10th (60 pts)
08:48
19th (42 pts)
1035
7th (72 pts)
04:48
11th (58 pts)
40
8th (68 pts)
CAP+1
12 José Luis Alcaraz Rodríguez (376 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
9th (64 pts)
08:25
13th (54 pts)
1225
9th (64 pts)
04:55
11th (58 pts)
40
12th (56 pts)
CAP+9
13 Leonel Cerna Ramírez (250 pts)
5th (80 pts)
CAP+51
18th (44 pts)
09:39
17th (46 pts)
1105
5th (80 pts)
04:43
14 José Alfredo López Ramírez (230 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
16th (48 pts)
09:27
6th (76 pts)
1430
15th (50 pts)
05:13
15 Jorge Iván Astorga Talamantes (218 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
12th (56 pts)
08:53
11th (58 pts)
1240
16th (48 pts)
05:16
16 Toño Alanis (214 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
14th (52 pts)
09:15
10th (60 pts)
1335
17th (46 pts)
05:25
17 Pablo D. Rentería (196 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
12th (56 pts)
08:53
15th (50 pts)
1190
23rd (34 pts)
06:19
18 Luis Eduardo Gallegos González (186 pts)
21st (38 pts)
CAP+30
24th (32 pts)
185
11th (58 pts)
05:00
11th (58 pts)
40
19 Oscar Lazaga Morales (174 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
17th (46 pts)
09:31
22nd (36 pts)
350
22nd (36 pts)
06:05
20 Juan José González Pérez (168 pts)
23rd (34 pts)
CAP+90
25th (30 pts)
CAP+43
9th (64 pts)
1340
20th (40 pts)
05:36
20 Juan José García Domiínguez (168 pts)
19th (42 pts)
CAP+78
23rd (34 pts)
CAP+42
21st (38 pts)
715
13th (54 pts)
05:04
22 Diego Lomelí De Anda (162 pts)
19th (42 pts)
CAP+78
23rd (34 pts)
CAP+42
18th (44 pts)
1055
19th (42 pts)
05:32
23 José Gerardo Mendoza García (152 pts)
23rd (34 pts)
CAP+90
20th (40 pts)
09:51
20th (40 pts)
915
21st (38 pts)
05:42
24 Emmanuel Robles Villalobos (118 pts)
19th (42 pts)
CAP+78
19th (42 pts)
09:47
23rd (34 pts)
330
25 César Velázquez (92 pts)
12th (56 pts)
CAP+63
22nd (36 pts)
CAP+40
26 César De León Pérez Caro (58 pts)
25th (30 pts)
CAP+101
26th (28 pts)
CAP+45
27 Juan Reza ( pts)
27 Jesús Manuel Baylón Espinoza ( pts)