Liga Interboxes
20 Octubre
Final 2018
Athlete (25) DA CHIPAH MANOS RAPIDAS SYNCHRO AMIGO HANDSTAND RM TODOS A LA VEZ
1 Silver South (476 pts)
2nd (94 pts)
211
2nd (94 pts)
07:40
2nd (94 pts)
107
1st (100 pts)
530
2nd (94 pts)
04:47
2 Animal Crew Revenge (468 pts)
5th (80 pts)
192
1st (100 pts)
06:25
1st (100 pts)
109
3rd (88 pts)
455
1st (100 pts)
04:32
3 De La Mano del Hippie (424 pts)
3rd (88 pts)
203
3rd (88 pts)
CAP+10
4th (84 pts)
101
5th (80 pts)
340
4th (84 pts)
04:54
4 Team Rosario (406 pts)
1st (100 pts)
227
14th (52 pts)
CAP+13
7th (72 pts)
93
2nd (94 pts)
465
3rd (88 pts)
04:48
5 Kuntur 018 (364 pts)
5th (80 pts)
192
22nd (36 pts)
CAP+40
3rd (88 pts)
105
4th (84 pts)
410
6th (76 pts)
05:03
6 Soldados de Cariman (340 pts)
5th (80 pts)
192
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
6th (76 pts)
96
9th (64 pts)
330
14th (52 pts)
05:50
7 Vibrate (336 pts)
4th (84 pts)
195
5th (80 pts)
CAP+11
11th (58 pts)
89
11th (58 pts)
325
12th (56 pts)
05:38
8 Titanes (328 pts)
17th (46 pts)
171
5th (80 pts)
CAP+11
7th (72 pts)
93
7th (72 pts)
335
11th (58 pts)
05:28
9 La Crossfiteria-Oxigena (326 pts)
12th (56 pts)
184
21st (38 pts)
CAP+26
5th (80 pts)
97
5th (80 pts)
340
7th (72 pts)
05:10
10 CEM TEAM (316 pts)
5th (80 pts)
192
5th (80 pts)
CAP+11
14th (52 pts)
85
11th (58 pts)
325
17th (46 pts)
06:17
11 K8 Team Blue (300 pts)
11th (58 pts)
186
3rd (88 pts)
CAP+10
16th (48 pts)
68
7th (72 pts)
335
23rd (34 pts)
07:18
12 Berracos (292 pts)
9th (64 pts)
191
14th (52 pts)
CAP+13
10th (60 pts)
90
14th (52 pts)
305
9th (64 pts)
05:21
13 Team Power (270 pts)
20th (40 pts)
163
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
15th (50 pts)
83
11th (58 pts)
325
13th (54 pts)
05:47
14 ST Box (258 pts)
19th (42 pts)
167
24th (32 pts)
CAP+41
22nd (36 pts)
3
9th (64 pts)
330
4th (84 pts)
04:54
15 Animal DownTown (256 pts)
13th (54 pts)
183
14th (52 pts)
CAP+13
21st (38 pts)
5
18th (44 pts)
260
8th (68 pts)
05:16
16 Mamita's Team (254 pts)
10th (60 pts)
187
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
13th (54 pts)
88
20th (40 pts)
235
24th (32 pts)
07:39
17 Ruja Black (250 pts)
18th (44 pts)
170
14th (52 pts)
CAP+13
11th (58 pts)
89
17th (46 pts)
265
15th (50 pts)
06:10
18 Jarko Team (244 pts)
16th (48 pts)
174
19th (42 pts)
CAP+24
9th (64 pts)
91
15th (50 pts)
285
20th (40 pts)
06:30
19 Toros Cruzados (238 pts)
14th (52 pts)
180
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
17th (46 pts)
54
25th (30 pts)
100
19th (42 pts)
06:27
20 APSIS (236 pts)
15th (50 pts)
175
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
20th (40 pts)
9
20th (40 pts)
235
21st (38 pts)
06:33
21 Rin Tin Team (214 pts)
21st (38 pts)
155
20th (40 pts)
CAP+25
18th (44 pts)
53
24th (32 pts)
125
10th (60 pts)
05:27
22 Gora 666 (206 pts)
21st (38 pts)
155
8th (68 pts)
CAP+12
23rd (34 pts)
0
22nd (36 pts)
220
25th (30 pts)
08:51
23 La Usina Team (198 pts)
25th (30 pts)
154
18th (44 pts)
CAP+17
23rd (34 pts)
0
19th (42 pts)
255
16th (48 pts)
06:15
24 SerCrossFit (194 pts)
21st (38 pts)
155
22nd (36 pts)
CAP+40
19th (42 pts)
48
23rd (34 pts)
170
18th (44 pts)
06:20
25 DMC Team (190 pts)
21st (38 pts)
155
24th (32 pts)
CAP+41
23rd (34 pts)
0
15th (50 pts)
285
22nd (36 pts)
06:43